|
Serie 4 - Resultat
Efter tävlingens slut så lottades vinnande bana till 4
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
|
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Resultat |
1. |
Stefan Johansson
|
BK Klossen
|
287 |
2. |
Kenneth Karlsson
|
Edsbyns BK
|
273 |
3. |
Thomas Persson
|
Sandvikens AIK BK
|
271 |
4. |
Christer Sundqvist
|
BC 24 Carat
|
270 |
5. |
Håkan Malm
|
Edsbyns BK
|
269 |
6. |
Bengt-olov Jonsäll
|
Edsbyns BK
|
262 |
7. |
Daniel Grahn
|
LBK Hudik
|
261 |
8. |
Sven Mossberg
|
LBK Hudik
|
259 |
9. |
John Erik Mårtensson
|
Warpen BK
|
259 |
10. |
Per-Ove Jonsson
|
BK Klossen
|
254 |
11. |
Magnus Friberg
|
Strands BK
|
250 |
12. |
Peter Claar
|
BK Klossen
|
250 |
13. |
Tommy Pihlström
|
Sanna BK
|
245 |
14. |
Tomas Bergling
|
BK Granen
|
243 |
15. |
Mats Jonasson
|
Strands BK
|
243 |
16. |
Peter Snibb
|
BK Granen
|
236 |
17. |
Sigrid Månström
|
BK Elan
|
236 |
18. |
Jan Fredin
|
Sanna BK
|
236 |
19. |
Gunnar Cednert
|
Warpen BK
|
236 |
20. |
Bert-Ola Ekenstedt
|
Sanna BK
|
236 |
21. |
Tomas Lindbom
|
BC 24 Carat
|
236 |
22. |
Tina Hallin
|
Strands BK
|
235 |
23. |
Mikael Berggren
|
Sanna BK
|
234 |
24. |
Berra Hillström
|
Strands BK
|
234 |
25. |
Johan Holmgren
|
Warpen BK
|
233 |
26. |
Margareta Snäll
|
Strands BK
|
232 |
27. |
Jan Enberg
|
Sanna BK
|
231 |
28. |
Susanne Solölid
|
BK Zenit
|
230 |
29. |
Helena Embretzén
|
BK Elan
|
230 |
30. |
Thomas Lindberg
|
Strands BK
|
229 |
31. |
Tommy Forsström
|
LBK Hudik
|
228 |
32. |
Magnus Elofsson
|
LBK Hudik
|
228 |
33. |
Anette Ljungberg
|
LBK Hudik
|
226 |
34. |
Gunnar Mohlén
|
Strands BK
|
224 |
35. |
Torbjörn Larsson
|
BK Karma
|
220 |
36. |
Peter Bodell
|
BK Klossen
|
220 |
37. |
Eva Engström
|
BK Lin
|
220 |
38. |
Anna-Carin Gustafsson
|
BK Elan
|
218 |
39. |
Stig Lundberg
|
Delta 72
|
217 |
40. |
Björn Wedin
|
BK Flash
|
216 |
41. |
Fredrik Lindgren
|
LBK Hudik
|
215 |
42. |
Per Wennberg
|
Edsbyns BK
|
215 |
43. |
Mikael Hedström
|
Strands BK
|
214 |
44. |
Allan Bergqvist
|
BK Stöten
|
212 |
45. |
Håkan Larsson
|
Sandvikens AIK BK
|
212 |
46. |
Urban Eriksson
|
Sanna BK
|
212 |
47. |
Irene Paby
|
BK Lin
|
210 |
48. |
Gunnar Fredlund-Eriksson
|
Sanna BK
|
209 |
49. |
Åke Furuström
|
Hudiksvalls PBK
|
208 |
50. |
Lasse Bäcklund
|
BK Klossen
|
207 |
51. |
Stefan Andersson
|
Domnarvets BS
|
206 |
52. |
Mats Winlund
|
BK Klossen
|
206 |
53. |
Ingalill Hedborg
|
BK Träffen
|
204 |
54. |
Teemu Parikka
|
Warpen BK
|
204 |
55. |
Pär Glaas
|
Bollnäs BC (n)
|
203 |
56. |
Pethra Hellström
|
BK Lin
|
203 |
57. |
Ingolf Lundevall
|
BK Rättvik
|
202 |
58. |
Hannu Kaunisvesi
|
BK Klossen
|
202 |
59. |
Mikael Westman
|
KFUM Kometerna
|
201 |
60. |
Johan Winlund
|
BK Klossen
|
200 |
61. |
Ove Lönnqvist
|
Strands BK
|
200 |
62. |
Annika Petersson
|
Edsbyns BK
|
200 |
63. |
Lennart Grahn
|
LBK Hudik
|
199 |
64. |
Johnny Andersson
|
Sanna BK
|
199 |
65. |
Anders Andersson
|
Strands BK
|
198 |
66. |
Pär Lejemo
|
Sanna BK
|
197 |
67. |
Monika Sundberg
|
BK Elan
|
196 |
68. |
Thomas Buska
|
LBK Hudik
|
196 |
69. |
Joakim Westrin
|
Strands BK
|
194 |
70. |
Hjördis Tångh Lindqvist
|
BK Rättvik
|
193 |
71. |
Mikael Berg
|
BK Klossen
|
191 |
72. |
Mikael Wahlbäck
|
Sandvikens AIK BK
|
189 |
73. |
Anders Bentzer
|
Sandvikens AIK BK
|
187 |
74. |
Sofia Berg
|
BK Klossen
|
187 |
75. |
Nilas Ljungberg
|
LBK Hudik
|
186 |
76. |
Astrid Hovdebo
|
BK Xet
|
184 |
77. |
Linda Andersson
|
BK Lin
|
181 |
78. |
Karin Olsson
|
BK Lin
|
179 |
79. |
Johan Berg
|
BS Bockarna
|
178 |
80. |
Linda Johansson
|
Sanna BK
|
177 |
81. |
Herman Alkerud
|
LBK Hudik
|
173 |
82. |
Sara Lindbom
|
BK Elan
|
171 |
83. |
Christian Eriksson
|
Strands BK
|
166 |
84. |
Hans Bergman
|
Sandvikens AIK BK
|
148 |
|